Bienvenue


Mar 10, 2017
CMAS.CH et PADI

 

 

 

2018

___________________________________________________________________

Moniteur I**

- Milan Sevaljevic

Moniteur I*

- Martine Dancet

Moniteur Nitrox

- Martine Dancet

Plongeur D***

- François Gilliand

Plongeur D**

- Arnaud Conne

- Nicolas Bouchet

- Julien Klein

- Hugo Cremet

- Ludovic Dey

- Nathalie Mingard

- Laeticia Gutzwiller

- Quentin Ratte

- Marine Didillon

Plongeur D*

- Pauline Piguet

- Laura Gilliand

Spécialité Sauvetage

- Arnaud Conne

- Nicolas Bouchet

- Julien Klein

- Hugo Cremet

- Ludovic Dey

- Nathalie Mingard

- Laeticia Gutzwiller

- Quentin Ratte

- Marine Didillon

- Chloé Gilliand

Oxygen Provider

- Arnaud Conne

- Nicolas Bouchet

- Julien Klein

- Hugo Cremet

- Ludovic Dey

- Nathalie Mingard

- Laeticia Gutzwiller

- Quentin Ratte

- Marine Didillon

- Chloé Gilliand

- François Gilliand

Spécialité Combinaison étanche

- Pauline Piguet

- Annick Dufour

- Laura Gilliand

___________________________________________________________________

2018

___________________________________________________________________

OWD

- Pauline Piguet

- Laura Gilliand

Rescue Diver

- Julien Klein

- Hugo Cremet

- Laeticia Gutzwiller

 

 

 

2017

___________________________________________________________________

Moniteur I*

- Ségolène Blondel

Moniteur Nitrox

- Ségolène Blondel

Plongeur D***

- Christophe Chevalley

- Edoardo Massarelli

- Florence Burri

Plongeur D**

- François Gilliand

- Keven Délèze

Plongeur D*

- Natascha Scarff

- Lionel Dufour

- Barbara Oro

- Alain Kuenzli

- Ludovic Dey

- Thibaut Mayencourt

- Laetitia Gutzwiller

- David Shepherd

- Cassidy Blanc

- Nicolas Bouchet

- Vincent Messerli

Plongeur Nitrox Avancé

- Janine Berney

- Heidi Conus

- Augusta Pereira Da Silva

Plongeur Nitrox

- Chloé Gilliand

- François Gilliand

- Franck Cerutti

- Alain Kuenzli

Recreational Scooter Diver

- Ludo Fournier

Moniteur Handi

- Patricia Berda

- Elodie Jehl

- André Lachat

- Didier Pislor

- Steeve Dumoulin

- David Calvo

- Jean-Pierre Baiardi

- Frédéric Noirat

- Philippe Dumureau

Assistant Moniteur Handi

- Janine Berney

- Léo Troiano

Plongeur Handi

- Marco Tolemeo

- Yemane Ghilagabir

Plongeur Dauphin 3

- Nadia Goetschmann

- Max Currat

Plongeur Dauphin 1

- Martial Ménétrey

- Tristan Buchs

- David Longchamp

- Louis Longchamp

- Alizée Matthey

- Lisa Bösiger

- Emma Agassis

- Isis Blanc

- Jyvane Vloebergs

- Clara Lou Kauz

Spécialité Combinaison Etanche

- Chloé Gilland

- François Gilland

- Ludo Dey

- Barbara Oro

- Lionel Dufour

- Natascha Scarff

- Florence Burri

- Franck Cerutti

- Vincent Messerli

- Laetitia Gutzwiller

Spécialité Sauvetage

- Keven Délèze

- Cédric Porchet

- Franck Cerutti

- Michèle Litzistorf

- Daniel Litzistorf

Spécialité Orientation

- Samuel Kauz

- Cassidy Blanc

- Axelle Goetschmann

- Arthur Vouillamoz

- Cédric Porchet

- Norah Eltschinger

- Chloé Eltschinger

- Cynthia Jacquement

- Franck Cerutti

- Arnaud Mehlem

- Nicolas Bouchet

- Ludovic Dey

- Alain Kuenzli

Recreational Scooter

- Ludovic Fournier

___________________________________________________________________

2017

___________________________________________________________________

OWD

- Natascha Scarff

- Lionel Dufour

- Barbara Oro

- Alain Kuenzli

- Laetitia Gutzwiller

- Vincent Messerli

AOWD

- Natascha Scarff

- Barbara Oro

- François Gilland

- Chloé Gilland

- Laetitia Gutzwiller

- Marie Line Mottier

- Hugo Cremet

- Jean-Marie Cremet

Deep Diver

- François Gilliand

___________________________________________________________________

2016

___________________________________________________________________

Moniteur Nitrox Avancé

- Stephen Hide

- Flore Chatelain

Moniteur I**

- Benjamin Mora

- Mireille Zumsteg

- Sébastien Delaloye

Moniteur Handi

- Daniel de Siebenthal

- Jan Ledermann

Plongeur D*

- Franck Cerutti

- Samuel Kauz

- Chloé Eltschinger

- Keven Délèze

- Chloé Gilland

- François Gilland

- Frédéric Mabillard

- Laura Jacquemet

- Cynthia Jacquemet

- Mélanie Jaussi

Plongeur D**

- Christophe Chevalley

- Edo Massareli

- Pierre-André Wenger

- Nicolas Paquier

Spécialité Sauvetage

- Christophe Chevalley

- Pierre-André Wenger

- Edo Massareli

Spécialité Combinaison Etanche

- Nicolas Paquier

Plongeur D***

- Heidi Conus

- Janine Bernet

- Alexandre Gaillard

- Jonathan Brocard

- Adrien De Bosset

- Bertrand Luisier

Plongeur Nitrox

- Heidi Conus

- Keven Délèze

- Julien Klein

- Laura Jacquemet

- Cynthia Jacquemet

Plongeur Nitrox Avancé

- Alexandre Gaillard

- Adrien De Bosset

Plongeur Dauphin 1

- Nadia Goetschmann/p>

- Fiona Donzé

- Hugo Donzé

- Louana Bergmann

Assistant Plongeur Handi

- Ines Corradini

Plongeur Handi

- Vincent Tedeschi

- Christian Sirna

- Sarah Rech

- David Poget

- Quentin Peytregnet

- Michel Mirabile

- Fabio Marchionno

- Danny Juriens

- Lise-Sandra Grassi

- David Grassi

- Sébastien Dyke

- Sébastien Delgrande

- Daniel Da Silva

- Luc Bezençon

- Vito Altese

___________________________________________________________________

2016

___________________________________________________________________

OWD Junior

- Fiona Donzé

- Hugo Donzé

OWD

- Chloé Gilland

- François Gilland

- Mélanie Jaussi

- Corfu Brunhild

- Mélanie Fellay

- Frédéric Mabillard

AOWD

- Edo Massarelli

- Julien Klein

- Keven Délèze

___________________________________________________________________

2015

___________________________________________________________________

Moniteur I**

- Alexandre Heusch

Moniteur I*

- Delphine Wirth

- Jean-Philippe Curtil

- Jan Ledermann

Moniteur Handi

- Jean-Philippe Curtil

Moniteur Nitrox

- Benjamin Mora

- Flore Chatelain

- Alexandre Heusch

- Delphine Wirth

- Jean-Philippe Curtil

- Jan Ldermann

Moniteur Nitrox Avancé

- Olivier Laurent

Assistant Handi

- Augusta Pereira Da Silva

- Ines Corradini Bujard

Spécialité Etanche

- Jeanne Martin

- Christophe Chevalley

Spécialité Orientation

- Alexandre Gaillard

- Stéphane Mahchichi

- Pierre-André Wenger

- Daniel Litzistorf

- Michèle Litzistorf

Spécialité Sauvetage

- Jeanne Martin

- Alexandre Gaillard

- Bertrand Luisier

- Jonathan Brocard

- Nicolas Paquier

- Pierre-André Wenger

- Edoardo Massarelli

Plongeur Nitrox

- Christophe Chevalley

- Luca Frasnetti

Plongeur Nitrox Avancé

- Marianne Reymond Cabras

- Pierre-Olivier Reymond

Plongeur D*

- Christophe Chevalley

- Déborah Pahud

- Axelle Goetschmann

- Luca Frasnetti

- André Nogueira

Plongeur D**

- Alexandre Gaillard

- Jonathan Brocard

- Bertrand Luisier

- Edoardo Massarelli

- Jeanne Martin

Plongeur D***

- Augusta Pereira Da Silva

- Pupuce

- Marianne Cabras Reymond

- Pierre-Olivier Reymond

- Julien Girard

- Jean-Philippe Curtil

- Ines Corradini Bujard

___________________________________________________________________

2015

___________________________________________________________________

Rescue Diver

- Jeanne Martin

- Bertrand Luisier

- Jonathan Brocard

AOWD

- Karin Guignard

- Christophe Chevalley

- Christophe Dufour

MSD

- Cécile Tribot

AOWD Junior

- Aurélien Baud

OWD

- Julie Petter

- Julie Mathez

- Manu Herranz

- Daniel Litzidorf

- Michèle Litzidorf

- Deborah Pahud

OWD Junior

- Aurélien Baud

- Audrey Ernst

- Léo Ben Abdhala Paley

Scuba Diver

- Margaux Gruaz

___________________________________________________________________

2014

___________________________________________________________________

Dauphin 1

- Audrey Ernst

- Dune Kursner

- Timothee Baudat

Dauphin 3

- Aurélien Baud

- Léo Ben Abdhala Paley

Plongeur D*

- Julie Petter

- Alain Gruaz

- Julie Mathez

- Manu Herranz

- Regula Wuhrmann

- Daniel Litzidorf

- Michèle Litzidorf

Plongeur D**

- Pupuce

- Cécile Tribot Piguet

- Augusta Pereira Da Silva

- Mattéo Tschudor

Plongeur D***

- Patricia Ramazzini

- Ludovic Fournier

- Emmanuel Landivier

Handi Assistant

- Caroline Piguet

- Cécile Tribot Piguet

Nitrox Blender

- Bastien Belmondo

- Laurent Bovet

- Laurence Henny

- Florian Labhart

- Marc Laubscher

- Olivier Ostertag

- Michel De Siebenthal

- Patrick Van Overbergh

- Jean-Pierre Pellissier

- Yvan-Pascal Christinat

- Olivier Laurent

Plongeur Nitrox

- Julie Mathez

- Manu Herranz

Plongeur Nitrox Avancé

- Ludovic Fournier

- Daniel Hürlimann

- Sébastien Volery

___________________________________________________________________

2014

___________________________________________________________________

OWD Junior

- Aurélien Baud

- Audrey Ernst

- Léo Ben Abdhala Paley

Scuba Diver

- Margaux Gruaz

OWD

- Julie Petter

- Julie Mathez

- Manu Herranz

- Daniel Litzidorf

- Michèle Litzidorf

Rescue Diver

- Cécile Tribot Piguet

- Augusta Pereira

- Pupuce

Deep Diver

- Emmanuel Landivier

___________________________________________________________________

2013

___________________________________________________________________

Dauphin 1

- Alyssa Briand

- Mylène Rosselet

- Fabio Pietrobelli

- Matthieu Pidoux

Dauphin 2

- Matthieu Pidoux

- Mylène Rosselet

Plongeur D*

- Augusta Pereira Da Silva

- Stéphane Vallée

- Thibault Decaen

Plongeur D**

- Caroline Piguet

- Christian Muller

- Ludovic Fournier

Plongeur D***

- Martine Dancet

- Nathalie Balmer

- Sébastien Volery

- Ségolène Blondel

Plongeur Nitrox

- Ludovic Fournier

Plongeur Nitrox Avancé

- Patricia Ramazzini

___________________________________________________________________

2013

___________________________________________________________________

OWD Junior

- Fabio Pietrobelli

- Matthieu Pidoux

OWD

- Augusta Pereira

Rescue Diver

- Caroline Piguet

Deep Diver

- Augusta Pereira

- Christian Muller

- Julien Lambelet

EFR

- Caroline Piguet

- Cécile Tribot

Nitrox Diver

- Sébastien Voléry

- Christian Muller

- Augusta Peirera

___________________________________________________________________

2012

___________________________________________________________________

Plongeur D*

- Alexandre De Vevey

Plongeur D**

- Ségolène Blondel

- Nicols Grandjean

- Sébastien Volery

Plongeur D***

- Erica Briand

- Chris Briand

- Anne Czaka

- Daniel Hürlimann

- Benjamin Mora

Plongeur Nitrox

- Florence Burri

- Raphaël Mivelaz

- Benjamin Mora

Spécialité Rivière

- Martine Dancet

- Ségolène Blondel

- Daniel Hurlimann

Spécialité plongée sous-glace

- Ségolène Blondel

- Benjamin Mora

___________________________________________________________________

2012

___________________________________________________________________

OWD-AOWD

- Mathilde Karlen (junior)

- Evan Kursner (junior)

- Morgane Rochat

- Nicolas Wiederrecht

Rescue Diver

- Sébastien Voléry